صفحه اصلی
فیلم و سریال
جدیدترین سریال ها
جدیدترین فیلم ها
برترین ها
محبوب ترین سریال های روز
250 سریال برتر تلویزیون
محبوب ترین فیلم های روز
250 فیلم برتر سینما
هنرمندان مشهور
بازیگران مرد
بازیگران زن
نویسندگان / کارگردانان
لیست جوایز
جوایز کن
جوایز بفتا
جوایز امی
جوایز گلدن گلوب
جوایز اسکار
تماس با ما
ثبت نام جدید
ورود به سایت
« امی : 1970 »
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
Outstanding Achievement in Any Area of Creative Technical Crafts
Mission: Impossible
John Burke
My World and Welcome to It
Howard A. Anderson
,
Wilfrid M. Cline
,
Bill Hansard
The Don Adams Special: Hooray for Hollywood
Edie Panda
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Variety Single Program of a Series or a Special Program
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Barnes
,
Bob Sansom
,
Bill Harp
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design: For a Dramatic Program
برنده جایزه
CBS Playhouse
Jan Scott
,
Earl Carlson
Man on the Moon: The Epic Journey of Apollo XI
Wesley Laws
,
Hugh Gray Raisky
Mission: Impossible
Lucien Hafley
,
Gibson Holley
The File on Devlin
James Trittipo
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design: For a Variety Single Program
برنده جایزه
Mitzi's 2nd Special
E. Jay Krause
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Barnes
,
Bill Harp
,
Bob Sansom
The Glen Campbell Goodtime Hour
Robert Checchi
,
René Lagler
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals
برنده جایزه
Sesame Street
Joe Raposo
,
Jeff Moss
,
David D. Connell
,
Bruce Hart
,
Carole Hart
,
Jerry Juhl
,
Virginia Schone
,
Ray Sipherd
,
Jon Stone
,
Dan Wilcox
Kukla, Fran and Ollie
Michael Loewenstein
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Programs
برنده جایزه
Sesame Street
David D. Connell
,
Samuel Y. Gibbon Jr.
,
Jon Stone
,
Lutrelle Horne
The Magical World of Disney
Ron Miller
Outstanding Achievement in Choreography
برنده جایزه
This Is Tom Jones
Norman Maen
Ann-Margret: From Hollywood with Love
David Winters
The Red Skelton Hour
Tom Hansen
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series
برنده جایزه
Marcus Welby, M.D.
Walter Strenge
Mission: Impossible
Al Francis
N.Y.P.D.
Harvey Genkins
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming - For a Special or Feature Length Program Made for Television
برنده جایزه
Ritual of Evil
Lionel Lindon
My Sweet Charlie
Gene Polito
The Immortal
Howard Schwartz
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for News and Documentary Programming - Regularly Scheduled News Programs and Coverage of Special Events
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design
برنده جایزه
G.I.T. on Broadway
Bob Mackie
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Michael Travis
The Don Adams Special: Hooray for Hollywood
George Whittaker
Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Individuals
Today
Joe Garagiola
,
Hugh Downs
Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Programs
برنده جایزه
Today
Stuart Schulberg
The Galloping Gourmet
Treena Kerr
,
Graham Kerr
Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series
برنده جایزه
Bracken's World
Bill Mosher
Mission: Impossible
Arthur Hilton
The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
Axel Hubert Sr.
Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Special or Feature Length Program Made for Television
برنده جایزه
My Sweet Charlie
Edward M. Abroms
Marcus Welby, M.D.
Gene Palmer
The Bob Hope Christmas Special
Anthony Carras
,
Jim Henrikson
,
Igo Kantor
,
Frank McKelvey
,
Stan Siegel
Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for News and Documentary Programming - Regularly Scheduled News Programs and Coverage of Special Events
The Huntley-Brinkley Report
Fred Flamenhaft
,
Martin Sheppard
,
Tom Dunphy
,
Pat Minerva
,
Ken Shea
,
George Johnson
Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Editing
برنده جایزه
Gunsmoke
Norman Karlin
,
Richard Raderman
برنده جایزه
The Immortal
Alex Bamattre
,
Michael Colgan
,
Doug Grindstaff
,
Joe Kavigan
,
William E. Lee
,
Josef von Stroheim
Land of the Giants
Bob Cornett
,
Don Hall
,
William Howard
,
John Kline
,
Larry Meek
,
Frank White
Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Mixing
برنده جایزه
Mission: Impossible
Dominick Gaffey
,
Gordon L. Day
First Tuesday
Roger Gary Andrews
My Sweet Charlie
John Stransky Jr.
,
Melvin M. Metcalfe Sr.
,
Roger Heman Jr.
,
Clarence E. Self
Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
برنده جایزه
CBS Playhouse
Leard Davis
,
Ed S. Hill
,
Dick Scovel
,
Clive Bassett
The Johnny Cash Show
Jim Kilgore
The Kraft Music Hall
Bill Klages
The Switched-On Symphony
John Freschi
Outstanding Achievement in Live or Tape Sound Mixing
برنده جایزه
The Switched-On Symphony
William Cole
,
Dave Williams
The Jim Nabors Hour
Neal Weinstein
The Kraft Music Hall
Mahlon Fox
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup
برنده جایزه
The Don Adams Special: Hooray for Hollywood
Louis Phillipi
,
Ray Sebastian
This Is Tom Jones
Shirley Muslin
,
Marie Roche
Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series (In Its First Year Only)
برنده جایزه
Hawaii Five-O
Morton Stevens
Charlie, the Lonesome Cougar
Franklyn Marks
The Bill Cosby Show
Quincy Jones
Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition - For a Special Program
برنده جایزه
The Challengers
Pete Rugolo
Gene Kelly's Wonderful World of Girls
Van Alexander
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction of a Variety, Musical or Dramatic Program
برنده جایزه
The Kraft Music Hall
Peter Matz
The Merv Griffin Show
Mort Lindsey
This Is Tom Jones
Johnnie Spence
Outstanding Achievement in Music, Lyrics and Special Material
برنده جایزه
Love, American Style
Arnold Margolin
,
Charles Fox
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Billy Barnes
Spoon River
Charles Aidman
,
Naomi Caryl
Outstanding Achievement in News Documentary Programming - Individuals
برنده جایزه
Hospital
Frederick Wiseman
Outstanding Achievement in News Documentary Programming - Programs
برنده جایزه
Hospital
Frederick Wiseman
Outstanding Achievement in Sports Programming
برنده جایزه
1970 NFL Pro Bowl
Robert Forte
ABC's Wide World of Sports
Roone Arledge
,
Robert Riger
1969 World Series
Lou Kusserow
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction and Electronic Camerawork
برنده جایزه
The Kraft Music Hall
Al Camoin
,
Gene Martin
,
Don Mulvaney
,
Heino Ripp
,
Cal Shadwell
A Storm in Summer
Nick De Mos
,
Robert Fonarow
,
Charles Franklin
,
Ken Lamkin
,
Ben Wolf
An Evening with Julie Andrews and Harry Belafonte
Roy Holm
,
Bob Keys
,
Wayne Osterhout
,
Gene Schwarz
,
Ron Sheldon
,
O. Tamburri
,
Kurt Tonnessen
Outstanding Achievement in Video Tape Editing
برنده جایزه
The Kraft Music Hall
Jack Shultis
An Evening with Julie Andrews and Harry Belafonte
Armond Poitras
The Hollywood Palace
Nick Giordano
بهترین سریال کمدی
برنده جایزه
My World and Welcome to It
Sheldon Leonard
,
Danny Arnold
Love, American Style
Arnold Margolin
,
Jim Parker
,
William P. D'Angelo
Room 222
Gene Reynolds
The Bill Cosby Show
Bill Cosby
,
Marvin Miller
The Courtship of Eddie's Father
James Komack
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series
برنده جایزه
William Windom
My World and Welcome to It
Bill Cosby
The Bill Cosby Show
Lloyd Haynes
Room 222
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series
برنده جایزه
Robert Young
Marcus Welby, M.D.
Mike Connors
Mannix
Raymond Burr
Ironside
Robert Wagner
It Takes a Thief
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series
برنده جایزه
Hope Lange
The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
Elizabeth Montgomery
Bewitched
Marlo Thomas
That Girl
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series
برنده جایزه
Susan Hampshire
The Forsyte Saga
Joan Blondell
Here Come the Brides
Peggy Lipton
Mod Squad
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama
برنده جایزه
Paul Bogart
CBS Playhouse
Buzz Kulik
A Storm in Summer
Lamont Johnson
My Sweet Charlie
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Variety, Comedy or Music
برنده جایزه
Dwight Hemion
The Kraft Music Hall
Roger Englander
New York Philharmonic Young People's Concerts
Seymour Berns
The Second Bill Cosby Special
Outstanding Dramatic Program
برنده جایزه
A Storm in Summer
M.J. Rivkin
,
Alan Landsburg
David Copperfield
Frederick H. Brogger
Marcus Welby, M.D.
David Victor
,
David J. O'Connell
My Sweet Charlie
Bob Banner
,
Richard Levinson
,
William Link
Outstanding Dramatic Series
برنده جایزه
Marcus Welby, M.D.
David Victor
,
David J. O'Connell
Ironside
Cy Chermak
,
Douglas Benton
,
Winston Miller
,
Joel Rogosin
,
Albert Aley
Mod Squad
Danny Thomas
,
Aaron Spelling
,
Tony Barrett
,
Harve Bennett
NET Playhouse
Jac Venza
The Forsyte Saga
Donald B. Wilson
The Name of the Game
Richard Irving
,
George Eckstein
,
Dean Hargrove
,
Norman Lloyd
,
Boris Sagal
Outstanding New Series
برنده جایزه
Room 222
Gene Reynolds
Marcus Welby, M.D.
David Victor
,
David J. O'Connell
Sesame Street
David D. Connell
,
Samuel Y. Gibbon Jr.
,
Jon Stone
,
Lutrelle Horne
The Bill Cosby Show
Bill Cosby
,
Marvin Miller
The Forsyte Saga
Donald B. Wilson
Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in Comedy
برنده جایزه
Michael Constantine
Room 222
Charles Nelson Reilly
The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
Werner Klemperer
Hogan's Heroes
Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in Drama
برنده جایزه
James Brolin
Marcus Welby, M.D.
Greg Morris
Mission: Impossible
Tige Andrews
Mod Squad
Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in Comedy
برنده جایزه
Karen Valentine
Room 222
Agnes Moorehead
Bewitched
Lurene Tuttle
Julia
Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in Drama
برنده جایزه
Gail Fisher
Mannix
Barbara Anderson
Ironside
Susan Saint James
The Name of the Game
Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role
برنده جایزه
Peter Ustinov
A Storm in Summer
Al Freeman Jr.
My Sweet Charlie
Laurence Olivier
David Copperfield
Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role
برنده جایزه
Patty Duke
My Sweet Charlie
Edith Evans
David Copperfield
Shirley Jones
Silent Night, Lonely Night
Outstanding Variety or Musical Program - Classical Music
برنده جایزه
NET Festival
John Barnes
,
Norman Campbell
,
Curtis W. Davis
S. Hurok Presents - Part III
Roger Englander
,
James Krayer
Sounds of Summer: The Blossom Music Center with Pierre Boulez
Craig Gilbert
,
Jack Sameth
The Switched-On Symphony
Pierre Cossette
,
Jack Good
,
Burt Sugarman
Outstanding Variety or Musical Program - Variety and Popular Music
برنده جایزه
Annie, the Women in the Life of a Man
Joseph Cates
,
Martin Charnin
,
Anne Bancroft
Sinatra
Carolyn Raskin
,
Frank Sinatra
The Kraft Music Hall
Gary Smith
,
Dwight Hemion
,
Jack Benny
,
Burt Bacharach
The Second Bill Cosby Special
Bruce Campbell
,
Bill Cosby
,
Roy Silver
Outstanding Variety or Musical Series
برنده جایزه
The David Frost Show
Peter Baker
,
David Frost
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
George Schlatter
,
Carolyn Raskin
,
Paul Keyes
,
Dan Rowan
,
Dick Martin
The Carol Burnett Show
Joe Hamilton
,
Carol Burnett
The Dean Martin Show
Greg Garrison
,
Dean Martin
The Dick Cavett Show
Jack Rollins
,
Tony Converse
,
Dick Cavett
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music
برنده جایزه
Annie, the Women in the Life of a Man
Peter Bellwood
,
Gary Belkin
,
Herbert Sargent
,
Thomas Meehan
,
Judith Viorst
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Allan Manings
,
David Panich
,
Coslough Johnson
,
John Carsey
,
Stephen Spears
,
John Rappaport
,
Jim Carlson
,
Marc London
,
Chet Dowling
,
Jim Abell
,
Barry Took
,
Jack Douglas
,
Jim Mulligan
,
Gene Farmer
,
Jeremy Lloyd
,
Paul Keyes
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama
برنده جایزه
My Sweet Charlie
Richard Levinson
,
William Link
CBS Playhouse
George Bellak
Marcus Welby, M.D.
Don Mankiewicz
Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - Individuals
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Arte Johnson
,
Goldie Hawn
Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievements - Programs
برنده جایزه
Mutual of Omaha's Wild Kingdom
Don Meier
NBC Experiment in Television
Peter Goldfarb
باکس آفیس
1
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
52177875
2
Dune: Part Two
237455947
3
Kung Fu Panda 4
137323855
4
Immaculate
6636440
5
Arthur the King
15715038
6
Late Night with the Devil
2833419
7
Imaginary
24259507
8
Love Lies Bleeding
5680294
9
Cabrini
16656492
10
Bob Marley: One Love
95558849
آدرس بعدی
www.MihanFilm.vip
رسانه های اجتماعی
عضویت در کانال تگرام
عضویت در ایـنستاگـرام
جدول پخش هفتگی
شنبه
یکشنبه
دوشنبه
سه شنبه
چهارشنبه
پنجشنبه
جمعه
ژانرها
درام
(13104)
تاریخی
(906)
هیجان انگیز
(4777)
جنایی
(3965)
خانوادگی
(1166)
عاشقانه
(3300)
ماجرایی
(3178)
فانتزی
(1486)
اکشن
(5406)
کمدی
(7592)
ترسناک
(3286)
علمی تخیلی
(1481)
وسترن
(211)
بیوگرافی
(1278)
رازآلود
(2222)
مستند
(784)
جنگ
(420)
موزیک
(608)
موزیکال
(212)
نوآر
(25)
انیمیشن
(1291)
کوتاه
(205)
لیست جوایز
جوایز اسکار
Oscar
جوایز گلدن گلوب
Golden
جوایز بفتا
Bafta
جوایز امی
Emmy