صفحه اصلی
فیلم و سریال
جدیدترین سریال ها
جدیدترین فیلم ها
برترین ها
محبوب ترین سریال های روز
250 سریال برتر تلویزیون
محبوب ترین فیلم های روز
250 فیلم برتر سینما
هنرمندان مشهور
بازیگران مرد
بازیگران زن
نویسندگان / کارگردانان
لیست جوایز
جوایز کن
جوایز بفتا
جوایز امی
جوایز گلدن گلوب
جوایز اسکار
تماس با ما
ثبت نام جدید
ورود به سایت
« جوایز امی : 1972 »
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
Outstanding Achievement by a Performer in Music or Variety
برنده جایزه
The Carol Burnett Show
Harvey Korman
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Lily Tomlin
,
Ruth Buzzi
Outstanding Achievement in Any Area of Creative Technical Crafts
برنده جایزه
The Undersea World of Jacques Cousteau
Michel Deloire
,
Pierre Goupil
,
Yves Omer
Appointment with Destiny
Warren Bush
,
Robert Guenette
,
Bob Larson
,
Nicholas Webster
,
David L. Wolper
U.S.A.
Edie Panda
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Dramatic Program or Feature Length Film Made for Television, a Single Program of a Series or a Special Program
برنده جایزه
The Scarecrow
Jan Scott
Look Homeward, Angel
Ben Edwards
Mission: Impossible
Lucien Hafley
,
Gibson Holley
The Snow Goose
Stanley Morris
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction or Scenic Design - For a Musical or Variety Single Program of a Series or a Special Program
برنده جایزه
Diana!
E. Jay Krause
Kennen Sie Flip Wilson?
Romain Johnston
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Barnes
,
Bob Sansom
,
Bill Harp
The Glen Campbell Goodtime Hour
Robert Checchi
,
René Lagler
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals
Play It Again, Charlie Brown
John Scott Trotter
Sesame Street
George Riesenberger
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Programs
برنده جایزه
Sesame Street
David D. Connell
,
Jon Stone
The Electric Company
David D. Connell
,
Samuel Y. Gibbon Jr.
Outstanding Achievement in Choreography
برنده جایزه
'S Wonderful, 'S Marvelous, 'S Gershwin
Alan Johnson
The Carol Burnett Show
Ernie Flatt
The Fabulous Fordies
Tom Hansen
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series
برنده جایزه
Columbo
Lloyd Ahern Sr.
Arnie
Charles G. Clarke
Hawaii Five-O
Robert L. Morrison
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography for Entertainment Programming - For a Special or Feature Length Program Made for Television
برنده جایزه
Brian's Song
Joseph F. Biroc
Duel
Jack A. Marta
The Snow Goose
Ray Henman
Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design
برنده جایزه
Elizabeth R
Elizabeth Waller
The Fabulous Fordies
Ret Turner
The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
Bob Mackie
,
Ret Turner
Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Drama - Individuals
All My Children
Mel Handelsman
Another World
Jack Coffey
,
Selwyn Reed
,
Louis Gerard
,
Gene Martin
Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Drama - Programs
برنده جایزه
The Doctors
Allen Potter
General Hospital
James Young
Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Individuals
The Hollywood Squares (Daytime)
Peter Marshall
,
Paul Lynde
Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Programs
Dinah's Place
Henry Jaffe
,
Fred Tatashore
,
Dinah Shore
The Hollywood Squares (Daytime)
Merrill Heatter
,
Bob Quigley
,
Bill Armstrong
,
Jay Redack
Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series
برنده جایزه
Columbo
Edward M. Abroms
Longstreet
Joseph Dervin
The Bold Ones: The Lawyers
Richard Bracken
,
Gloryette Clark
,
J. Terry Williams
Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Entertainment Programming - For a Special or Feature Length Program Made for Television
برنده جایزه
Brian's Song
Bud S. Isaacs
The Glass House
Gene Fowler Jr.
The Snow Goose
Ken Pearce
Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for News and Documentary Programming - Regularly Scheduled News Programs and Coverage of Special Events
برنده جایزه
National Geographic Specials
David Saxon
Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Editing
برنده جایزه
Duel
Jerry Christian
,
James Troutman
,
Ronald LaVine
,
Sid Lubow
,
Richard Raderman
,
Dale Johnston
,
Sam Caylor
,
John Stacy
,
Jack Kirschner
Brian's Song
Marvin I. Kosberg
,
Harold E. Wooley
,
Wayne Fury
,
Ralph Hickey
,
Paul Laune
,
George C. Emick
,
Monty Pearce
The Undersea World of Jacques Cousteau
Charles L. Campbell
,
Colin C. Mouat
,
Roger Sword
Outstanding Achievement in Film Sound Mixing
برنده جایزه
Fireball Forward
Richard Overton
,
Theodore Soderberg
Brian's Song
William J. Montague
,
Alfred E. Overton
The Undersea World of Jacques Cousteau
Roy Granville
,
Eddie Nelson
,
George Porter
Outstanding Achievement in Live or Tape Sound Mixing
برنده جایزه
All in the Family
Norman Dewes
Bing Crosby and His Friends
William Cole
Kennen Sie Flip Wilson?
Dave Williams
Outstanding Achievement in Makeup
برنده جایزه
Kung Fu
Frank Westmore
Gideon
Harry Blake
Night Gallery
Nick Marcellino
,
Leonard Engelman
,
John Chambers
Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition - For a Series or a Single Program of a Series
برنده جایزه
The Bold Ones: The Lawyers
Pete Rugolo
Columbo
Billy Goldenberg
Love, American Style
Charles Fox
Outstanding Achievement in Music Composition - For a Special Program
برنده جایزه
Jane Eyre
John Williams
Brian's Song
Michel Legrand
The Snow Goose
Carl Davis
Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction of a Variety, Musical or Dramatic Program
برنده جایزه
'S Wonderful, 'S Marvelous, 'S Gershwin
Elliot Lawrence
Chevrolet Presents the Golddiggers
Van Alexander
The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
James E. Dale
Outstanding Achievement in Music, Lyrics and Special Material
برنده جایزه
The Funny Side
Ray Charles
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Billy Barnes
The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
Earl Brown
Outstanding Achievement in Religious Programming - Individuals
برنده جایزه
A City of the King
Lon Stucky
برنده جایزه
And David Wept
Alfredo Antonini
Outstanding Achievement in Religious Programming - Programs
Insight
Ellwood Kieser
,
John Meredyth Lucas
This Is the Life
Martin J. Neeb Jr.
,
Stan Hersh
,
Melvin Hersh
Outstanding Achievement in Sports Programming
برنده جایزه
1971 AFC Championship Game
Billy Barnes
,
Jack Bennett
,
Ron Charbonneau
,
Mario Ciarlo
,
Jim Culley
,
Buddy Joseph
,
William P. Kelley
,
Corey Leible
,
Frank Manfredi
,
Gene Martin
,
Cal Shadwell
برنده جایزه
ABC's Wide World of Sports
Roone Arledge
1971 World Series
Lou Kusserow
1972 Rose Bowl
Scotty Connal
,
Lou Kusserow
NFL Monday Night Football
Roone Arledge
,
Chet Forte
,
Dennis Lewin
Sapporo 1972: XI Olympic Winter Games
Jack Perkins
Outstanding Achievement in Technical Direction and Electronic Camerawork
برنده جایزه
'S Wonderful, 'S Marvelous, 'S Gershwin
Al Camoin
,
Frank Gaeta
,
Gene Martin
,
Don Mulvaney
,
Heino Ripp
Gideon
Bob Keys
,
Don Mulvaney
,
Jon Olson
,
O. Tamburri
Kennen Sie Flip Wilson?
Ray Figelski
,
Louis Fusari
,
Rick Lombardo
,
Jon Olson
,
Wayne Osterhout
Outstanding Achievement in Video Tape Editing
Great Performances
Patrick McKenna
,
Frank Herold
The ABC Comedy Hour
Mike Wenig
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series
برنده جایزه
Carroll O'Connor
All in the Family
Jack Klugman
The Odd Couple
Redd Foxx
Sanford and Son
Tony Randall
The Odd Couple
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series
برنده جایزه
Peter Falk
Columbo
Keith Michell
The Six Wives of Henry VIII
Mike Connors
Mannix
Raymond Burr
Ironside
Robert Young
Marcus Welby, M.D.
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series
برنده جایزه
Jean Stapleton
All in the Family
Mary Tyler Moore
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sandy Duncan
Funny Face
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series
برنده جایزه
Glenda Jackson
Elizabeth R
Peggy Lipton
Mod Squad
Susan Saint James
McMillan & Wife
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy
برنده جایزه
John Rich
All in the Family
Jay Sandrich
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Peter Baldwin
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music
برنده جایزه
Walter C. Miller
'S Wonderful, 'S Marvelous, 'S Gershwin
Dave Powers
Julie and Carol at Lincoln Center
Roger Englander
New York Philharmonic Young People's Concerts
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama - A Single Program
برنده جایزه
Tom Gries
The Glass House
Buzz Kulik
Brian's Song
Fielder Cook
The Homecoming: A Christmas Story
Patrick Garland
The Snow Goose
Paul Bogart
Look Homeward, Angel
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama - A Single Program of a Series with Continuing Characters and/or Theme
برنده جایزه
Alexander Singer
The Bold Ones: The Lawyers
Daniel Petrie
The Man and the City
Edward M. Abroms
Columbo
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Variety or Music
برنده جایزه
Art Fisher
The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
Dave Powers
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Kiley
Kennen Sie Flip Wilson?
Outstanding New Series
برنده جایزه
Elizabeth R
Christopher Sarson
,
Roderick Graham
Columbo
Richard Levinson
,
William Link
,
Everett Chambers
Sanford and Son
Bud Yorkin
,
Aaron Ruben
The Six Wives of Henry VIII
Ronald Travers
,
Mark Shivas
The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
Chris Bearde
,
Allan Blye
Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in Comedy
برنده جایزه
Ed Asner
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Rob Reiner
All in the Family
Ted Knight
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in Drama
برنده جایزه
Jack Warden
Brian's Song
Greg Morris
Mission: Impossible
James Brolin
Marcus Welby, M.D.
Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in Comedy
برنده جایزه
Sally Struthers
All in the Family
برنده جایزه
Valerie Harper
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Cloris Leachman
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in Drama
برنده جایزه
Jenny Agutter
The Snow Goose
Elena Verdugo
Marcus Welby, M.D.
Gail Fisher
Mannix
Outstanding Series - Comedy
برنده جایزه
All in the Family
Norman Lear
Sanford and Son
Bud Yorkin
,
Aaron Ruben
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
James L. Brooks
,
Allan Burns
,
David Davis
The Odd Couple
Jerry Belson
,
Garry Marshall
,
Jerry Davis
Outstanding Series - Drama
برنده جایزه
Elizabeth R
Christopher Sarson
,
Roderick Graham
Columbo
Richard Levinson
,
William Link
,
Everett Chambers
Mannix
Bruce Geller
,
Ivan Goff
,
Ben Roberts
Marcus Welby, M.D.
David Victor
,
David J. O'Connell
The Six Wives of Henry VIII
Ronald Travers
,
Mark Shivas
Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role
برنده جایزه
Keith Michell
The Six Wives of Henry VIII
Billy Dee Williams
Brian's Song
George C. Scott
Jane Eyre
James Caan
Brian's Song
Richard Harris
The Snow Goose
Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role
Glenda Jackson
Elizabeth R
Helen Hayes
Do Not Fold, Spindle or Mutilate
Patricia Neal
The Homecoming: A Christmas Story
Susannah York
Jane Eyre
Outstanding Single Program - Drama or Comedy
برنده جایزه
Brian's Song
Paul Junger Witt
All in the Family
Norman Lear
Elizabeth R
Christopher Sarson
,
Roderick Graham
The Six Wives of Henry VIII
Ronald Travers
,
Mark Shivas
The Snow Goose
Frank O'Connor
Outstanding Single Program - Variety or Musical - Classical Music
برنده جایزه
Bernstein on Beethoven: A Celebration in Vienna
James Krayer
,
Humphrey Burton
,
Leonard Bernstein
Heifetz
Jascha Heifetz
,
Paul Louis
,
Lester Shurr
The Peking Ballet: First Spectacular from China
Lucy Jarvis
The Trial of Mary Lincoln
Peter Herman Adler
,
Peter Griffiths
Outstanding Single Program - Variety or Musical - Variety and Popular Music
برنده جایزه
'S Wonderful, 'S Marvelous, 'S Gershwin
Joseph Cates
,
Martin Charnin
,
Jack Lemmon
Julie and Carol at Lincoln Center
Joe Hamilton
,
Julie Andrews
,
Carol Burnett
Kennen Sie Flip Wilson?
Monte Kay
,
Bob Henry
,
Flip Wilson
The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
Allan Blye
,
Chris Bearde
,
Sonny Bono
,
Cher
Outstanding Variety Series - Musical
برنده جایزه
The Carol Burnett Show
Joe Hamilton
,
Arnie Rosen
,
Carol Burnett
Kennen Sie Flip Wilson?
Monte Kay
,
Bob Henry
,
Flip Wilson
The Dean Martin Show
Greg Garrison
,
Dean Martin
The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
Allan Blye
,
Chris Bearde
,
Sonny Bono
,
Cher
Outstanding Variety Series - Talk
برنده جایزه
The Dick Cavett Show
John Gilroy
,
Dick Cavett
The David Frost Show
Peter Baker
,
David Frost
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson
Frederick De Cordova
,
Johnny Carson
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy
All in the Family
Burt Styler
,
Phil Mishkin
,
Alan J. Levitt
,
Norman Lear
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy, Variety or Music
برنده جایزه
The Trial of Mary Lincoln
Anne Howard Bailey
'S Wonderful, 'S Marvelous, 'S Gershwin
Martin Charnin
Julie and Carol at Lincoln Center
Bob Ellison
,
Marty Farrell
,
Ken Welch
,
Mitzie Welch
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama
Columbo
Richard Levinson
,
William Link
,
Jackson Gillis
,
Steven Bochco
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama - Adaptation
برنده جایزه
Brian's Song
William Blinn
The Glass House
Tracy Keenan Wynn
The Homecoming: A Christmas Story
Earl Hamner Jr.
The Snow Goose
Paul Gallico
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama - Original Teleplay
برنده جایزه
To All My Friends on Shore
Allan Sloane
Goodbye, Raggedy Ann
Jack Sher
Thief
John D.F. Black
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Variety or Music
برنده جایزه
The Carol Burnett Show
Don Hinkley
,
Stan Hart
,
Larry Siegel
,
Roger Beatty
,
Heywood Kling
,
Art Baer
,
Ben Joelson
,
Stan Burns
,
Mike Marmer
,
Arnie Rosen
Kennen Sie Flip Wilson?
Herbert Baker
,
Hal Goodman
,
Larry Klein
,
Bob Schiller
,
Bob Weiskopf
,
Sidney Green
,
Richard Hills
,
Flip Wilson
The Sonny and Cher Comedy Hour
Phil Hahn
,
Paul Wayne
,
George Burditt
,
Coslough Johnson
,
Bob Arnott
,
Steve Martin
,
Bob Einstein
,
Allan Blye
,
Chris Bearde
Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - Docu-Drama
برنده جایزه
The Search for the Nile
Christopher Ralling
Appointment with Destiny
Robert Larson
,
Warren Bush
,
Robert Guenette
Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - General Programming
Mutual of Omaha's Wild Kingdom
Don Meier
The French Chef
Ruth Lockwood
,
Julia Child
The Magical World of Disney
Ron Miller
Special Classification of Outstanding Program and Individual Achievement - Individuals
The Search for the Nile
Michael Hastings
,
Derek Marlowe
باکس آفیس
1
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
52177875
2
Dune: Part Two
237455947
3
Kung Fu Panda 4
137323855
4
Immaculate
6636440
5
Arthur the King
15715038
6
Late Night with the Devil
2833419
7
Imaginary
24259507
8
Love Lies Bleeding
5680294
9
Cabrini
16656492
10
Bob Marley: One Love
95558849
آدرس بعدی
www.MihanFilm.vip
رسانه های اجتماعی
عضویت در کانال تگرام
عضویت در ایـنستاگـرام
جدول پخش هفتگی
شنبه
یکشنبه
دوشنبه
سه شنبه
چهارشنبه
پنجشنبه
جمعه
ژانرها
درام
(13100)
تاریخی
(904)
هیجان انگیز
(4777)
جنایی
(3964)
خانوادگی
(1166)
عاشقانه
(3300)
ماجرایی
(3177)
فانتزی
(1485)
اکشن
(5405)
کمدی
(7590)
ترسناک
(3286)
علمی تخیلی
(1481)
وسترن
(211)
بیوگرافی
(1278)
رازآلود
(2222)
مستند
(783)
جنگ
(420)
موزیک
(607)
موزیکال
(212)
نوآر
(25)
انیمیشن
(1291)
کوتاه
(205)
لیست جوایز
جوایز اسکار
Oscar
جوایز گلدن گلوب
Golden
جوایز بفتا
Bafta
جوایز امی
Emmy