صفحه اصلی
فیلم و سریال
جدیدترین سریال ها
جدیدترین فیلم ها
برترین ها
محبوب ترین سریال های روز
250 سریال برتر تلویزیون
محبوب ترین فیلم های روز
250 فیلم برتر سینما
هنرمندان مشهور
بازیگران مرد
بازیگران زن
نویسندگان / کارگردانان
لیست جوایز
جوایز کن
جوایز بفتا
جوایز امی
جوایز گلدن گلوب
جوایز اسکار
تماس با ما
ثبت نام جدید
ورود به سایت
« : 1968 »
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction and Scenic Design
برنده جایزه
Kismet
Jan Scott
,
George Gaines
برنده جایزه
The Fred Astaire Show
James Trittipo
Elizabeth the Queen
Warren Clymer
Mission: Impossible
Bill Ross
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Romain Johnston
,
Charles Kreiner
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Individuals
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Fred Rogers
Outstanding Achievement in Children's Programming - Programs
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown
Lee Mendelson
,
Bill Melendez
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Fred Rogers
You're in Love, Charlie Brown
Lee Mendelson
,
Bill Melendez
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography
برنده جایزه
It Takes a Thief
Ralph Woolsey
Hogan's Heroes
Gordon Avil
The Time Tunnel
Winton C. Hoch
Outstanding Achievement in Cultural Documentary and 'Magazine-Type' Program or Series - Individuals
NBC Experiment in Television
Allan Grant
Outstanding Achievement in Cultural Documentary and 'Magazine-Type' Program or Series - Programs
NBC Experiment in Television
Allan Grant
Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Individuals
Dark Shadows: The Vampire Curse
Joan Bennett
Days of Our Lives
Macdonald Carey
Insight
Celeste Holm
Outstanding Achievement in Daytime Programming - Programs
برنده جایزه
Today
Al Morgan
Camera Three
Nick Havinga
,
James MacAllen
The Mike Douglas Show
Roger Ailes
Outstanding Achievement in Electronic Camerawork
برنده جایزه
CBS Playhouse
Ed Chaney
,
A.J. Cunningham
,
Robert Fonarow
,
Harry Tatarian
,
Ben Wolf
10th Winter Olympic Games
Chuck Howard
Herb Alpert and the Tijuana Brass
Heino Ripp
The Fred Astaire Show
Richard Durham
,
Ray Figelski
,
Roy Holm
,
Bob Keys
,
Carl Pitsch
,
Ron Sheldon
,
Joe Strauss
,
Tony Yarlett
Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing
برنده جایزه
The Bell Telephone Hour
Peter C. Johnson
Mission: Impossible
Robert Watts
,
David Wages
NBC Experiment in Television
Peter V. Punzi
Star Trek
Donald R. Rode
The Bob Hope Christmas Special
Richard K. Brockway
,
Donn Cambern
,
John C. Fuller
Outstanding Achievement in Musical Composition
برنده جایزه
I Spy
Earle Hagen
CBS Playhouse
Bernard Green
Gunsmoke
Morton Stevens
Mission: Impossible
Lalo Schifrin
Run for Your Life
Pete Rugolo
The High Chaparral
Harry Sukman
Outstanding Achievement in Sports Programming - Individuals
برنده جایزه
ABC's Wide World of Sports
Jim McKay
10th Winter Olympic Games
Dick Button
ABC's College Football
Chris Schenkel
Outstanding Achievement in Sports Programming - Programs
برنده جایزه
ABC's Wide World of Sports
Roone Arledge
10th Winter Olympic Games
Roone Arledge
The American Sportsman
The Flying Fisherman
N.W. Russo
بهترین سریال کمدی
برنده جایزه
Get Smart
Burt Nodella
Bewitched
William Asher
Family Affair
Edmund L. Hartmann
Hogan's Heroes
Edward H. Feldman
The Lucy Show
Tommy Thompson
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series
برنده جایزه
Don Adams
Get Smart
Brian Keith
Family Affair
Dick York
Bewitched
Richard Benjamin
He & She
Sebastian Cabot
Family Affair
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series
برنده جایزه
Bill Cosby
I Spy
Ben Gazzara
Run for Your Life
Martin Landau
Mission: Impossible
Raymond Burr
Ironside
Robert Culp
I Spy
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Comedy Series
برنده جایزه
Lucille Ball
The Lucy Show
Barbara Feldon
Get Smart
Elizabeth Montgomery
Bewitched
Marlo Thomas
That Girl
Paula Prentiss
He & She
Outstanding Continued Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Series
برنده جایزه
Barbara Bain
Mission: Impossible
Barbara Stanwyck
The Big Valley
Diana Rigg
The Avengers
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy
برنده جایزه
Bruce Bilson
Get Smart
Danny Arnold
That Girl
James Frawley
The Monkees
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Drama
برنده جایزه
Paul Bogart
CBS Playhouse
Alex Segal
The Crucible
George Schaefer
CBS Playhouse
Lee H. Katzin
Mission: Impossible
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Music or Variety
برنده جایزه
Jack Haley Jr.
Movin' with Nancy
Bill Foster
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Dwight Hemion
Herb Alpert and the Tijuana Brass
Gordon Wiles
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Greg Garrison
The Dean Martin Show
Outstanding Dramatic Program
برنده جایزه
Elizabeth the Queen
George Schaefer
CBS Playhouse
Herbert Brodkin
,
George Schaefer
Luther
Michael Style
,
Trevor Wallace
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
Dan Curtis
Uncle Vanya
Laurence Olivier
Outstanding Dramatic Series
برنده جایزه
Mission: Impossible
Joseph Gantman
I Spy
David Friedkin
,
Morton S. Fine
NET Playhouse
Curtis W. Davis
Run for Your Life
Roy Huggins
Star Trek
Gene Roddenberry
The Avengers
Albert Fennell
,
Brian Clemens
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Electronic Production
برنده جایزه
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Arthur Schneider
Carousel
Lon Stucky
,
Jerry Smith
Herb Alpert and the Tijuana Brass
Bill Klages
I Spy
Robert H. Guhl
The Fred Astaire Show
William Cole
The Hollywood Palace
Nick Giordano
,
Herbert Weiss
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music (Other Than Composer)
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music + Ella + Jobim
Arthur Malvin
NBC Children's Theatre
Arthur Fiedler
The Dean Martin Show
Lee Hale
The Fred Astaire Show
Neal Hefti
The Hollywood Palace
Mitchell Ayres
The Legend of Robin Hood
Sammy Cahn
Outstanding Individual Achievement in the Visual Arts
Lost in Space
Daniel C. Striepeke
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
Bert Gordon
,
Dick Smith
Outstanding Musical or Variety Program
برنده جایزه
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
George Schlatter
Frank Sinatra: A Man and His Music + Ella + Jobim
Robert Scheerer
Herb Alpert and the Tijuana Brass
Dwight Hemion
,
Gary Smith
Lincoln Center/Stage 5
Jac Venza
The Bob Hope Christmas Special
Bob Hope
The Fred Astaire Show
Fred Astaire
,
Gil Rodin
Outstanding Musical or Variety Series
برنده جایزه
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
George Schlatter
The Bell Telephone Hour
Henry Jaffe
,
Robert Drew
,
Mike Jackson
,
Mel Stuart
The Carol Burnett Show
Joe Hamilton
The Dean Martin Show
Greg Garrison
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Saul Ilson
,
Ernest Chambers
Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Comedy
برنده جایزه
Werner Klemperer
Hogan's Heroes
Gale Gordon
The Lucy Show
Jack Cassidy
He & She
William Demarest
My Three Sons
Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Drama
برنده جایزه
Milburn Stone
Gunsmoke
Joseph Campanella
Mannix
Lawrence Dobkin
CBS Playhouse
Leonard Nimoy
Star Trek
Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Comedy
برنده جایزه
Marion Lorne
Bewitched
Agnes Moorehead
Bewitched
Marge Redmond
The Flying Nun
Nita Talbot
Hogan's Heroes
Outstanding Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Drama
برنده جایزه
Barbara Anderson
Ironside
Linda Cristal
The High Chaparral
Tessie O'Shea
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
Outstanding Single Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role in a Drama
برنده جایزه
Melvyn Douglas
CBS Playhouse
Eli Wallach
CBS Playhouse
George C. Scott
The Crucible
Raymond Burr
Ironside
Van Heflin
A Case of Libel
Outstanding Single Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Drama
برنده جایزه
Maureen Stapleton
Among the Paths to Eden
Anne Jackson
CBS Playhouse
Colleen Dewhurst
The Crucible
Geneviève Bujold
Saint Joan
Judith Anderson
Elizabeth the Queen
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy
He & She
Allan Burns
,
Chris Hayward
,
Leonard Stern
,
Arne Sultan
That Girl
Danny Arnold
,
Ruth Brooks Flippen
The Lucy Show
Milt Josefsberg
,
Ray Singer
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Drama
CBS Playhouse
Loring Mandel
,
Reginald Rose
Ironside
Don Mankiewicz
Mission: Impossible
Allan Balter
,
William Read Woodfield
Outstanding Writing Achievement in Music or Variety
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
Chris Bearde
,
Phil Hahn
,
Jack Hanrahan
,
Coslough Johnson
,
Paul Keyes
,
Marc London
,
Allan Manings
,
David Panich
,
Hugh Wedlock Jr.
,
Digby Wolfe
,
Larry Hovis
,
Jim Mulligan
,
George Schlatter
The Carol Burnett Show
Bill Angelos
,
Stan Burns
,
Don Hinkley
,
Buz Kohan
,
Mike Marmer
,
Gail Parent
,
Arnie Rosen
,
Kenny Solms
,
Saul Turteltaub
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Ted Bergman
,
Allan Blye
,
Sam Bobrick
,
Ernest Chambers
,
Ron Clark
,
Gene Farmer
,
Hal Goldman
,
Al Gordon
,
Saul Ilson
,
Lorenzo Music
,
Mason Williams
Special Classification of Individual Achievements
برنده جایزه
The Jackie Gleason Show
Art Carney
برنده جایزه
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Pat Paulsen
Mission: Impossible
Joseph G. Sorokin
Movin' with Nancy
David Winters
Star Trek
You're in Love, Charlie Brown
Charles M. Schulz
,
Bill Melendez
باکس آفیس
1
Civil War
$25.7 M
2
Godzilla x Kong: Das neue Imperium
$159.0 M
3
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
$97.3 M
4
Kung Fu Panda 4
$174.1 M
5
Dune: Part Two
$272.5 M
6
Monkey Man
$18.1 M
7
The First Omen
$15.0 M
8
Shrek 2
$443.4 M
9
The Long Game
$1.4 M
10
SUGA | Agust D TOUR 'D-DAY' THE MOVIE
$2.0 M
آدرس بعدی
www.MihanFilm.vip
رسانه های اجتماعی
عضویت در کانال تگرام
عضویت در ایـنستاگـرام
جدول پخش هفتگی
شنبه
یکشنبه
دوشنبه
سه شنبه
چهارشنبه
پنجشنبه
جمعه
ژانرها
درام
(13179)
تاریخی
(912)
هیجان انگیز
(4815)
جنایی
(3988)
خانوادگی
(1170)
عاشقانه
(3319)
ماجرایی
(3194)
فانتزی
(1493)
اکشن
(5433)
کمدی
(7642)
ترسناک
(3304)
علمی تخیلی
(1487)
وسترن
(211)
بیوگرافی
(1284)
رازآلود
(2234)
مستند
(787)
جنگ
(420)
موزیک
(611)
موزیکال
(212)
نوآر
(25)
انیمیشن
(1301)
کوتاه
(206)
لیست جوایز
جوایز اسکار
Oscar
جوایز گلدن گلوب
Golden
جوایز بفتا
Bafta
جوایز امی
Emmy