« امی : 2005 »
بهترین بازیگر نقش اول مرد سریال درام
بهترین بازیگر نقش اول زن سریال درام
بهترین بازیگر نقش اول مرد سریال کمدی
بهترین بازیگر نقش اول زن سریال کمدی
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie
بهترین بازیگر نقش مکمل مرد سریال درام
بهترین بازیگر نقش مکمل زن سریال درام
بهترین بازیگر نقش مکمل مرد سریال کمدی
بهترین بازیگر نقش مکمل زن سریال کمدی
Outstanding Reality Program
Project Greenlight
Ben Affleck , Matt Damon , Chris Moore , Sean Bailey , Harvey Weinstein , Bob Weinstein , Bob Osher , Dan Cutforth , Jane Lipsitz , Andy Cohen , Frances Berwick , Dave Serwatka , Rich Buhrman , Gayle Gawlowski , Kevin Morra , Casey Kriley , Jennifer Berman , Eli Holzman , Marc Joubert , Barbara Schneeweiss , Larry Tanz , Alexandra Lipsitz
Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour)
The Simpsons
James L. Brooks , Matt Groening , Al Jean , Ian Maxtone-Graham , Dan Greaney , Carolyn Omine , Tim Long , John Frink , Don Payne , Dana Gould , Kevin Curran , Michael Price , J. Stewart Burns , Bill Odenkirk , Laurie Biernacki , Rick Polizzi , Matt Selman , Mike B. Anderson , David Silverman , Ralph Sosa , Robert Ingram
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie
Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special
Everybody Loves Raymond: The Last Laugh
Ray Romano , Phil Rosenthal , Stu Smiley , Rory Rosegarten , Lew Schneider , Tucker Cawley , Steve Skrovan , Jeremy Stevens , Mike Royce , Aaron Shure , Mark Herzog , Mark Cowen , Tom Caltabiano , Leslie Caveny , Lisa Helfrich Jackson , Jonathan Buss , Holli Gailen , Ken Ornstein
Outstanding Art Direction for a Miniseries or Movie
Outstanding Art Direction for a Multi-Camera Series
Outstanding Art Direction for a Single-Camera Series
Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Outstanding Choreography
Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera)
Survivor
Mark Hryma , Michael Murray , Mark 'Ninja' Lynch , Lance Milbrand , David Parkinson , Justine Evans , Michael Yelseth , Jeffery Taylor , Kent Harvey , Michael Applebaum , Derek Carver , Lee Doig , Jeff Watt , Peter Wery , Matthias Hoffmann , David Chapiro , Bennie Cronje , Leighton De Barros , Russell Fill , Kevin Garrison , Paul Moss , John Tattersall , Paulo Castillo
The Contender
Michael Murray , Michael Koepke , Scott Acosta , John Armstrong , Paulo Castillo , Rodney Chauvin , Scott Duncan , Russell Fill , Kevin Garrison , Rob Landry , Vince Monteleone , Martin Palafox , Alan Pierce , Jeremy Schneider , Therese Sherman , Raphael Smadja , Chris S. Smith , John Tattersall , Matt Valentine , Jeff Watt , Tyne M. Whitmore , Mande Whitaker
Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie
Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series
Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series
Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Outstanding Costumes for a Series
Outstanding Costumes for a Variety or Music Program
Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming
بهترین کارگردان سریال کمدی
بهترین کارگردان سریال درام
Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Outstanding Directing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program
بهترین بازیگر مهمان مرد در سریال کمدی
بهترین بازیگر مهمان مرد سریال درام
بهترین بازیگر مهمان زن در سریال کمدی
بهترین بازیگر مهمان زن سریال درام
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Series
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation
Outstanding Individual Performance in a Variety or Music Program
Outstanding Main Title Design
Outstanding Main Title Theme Music
Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Non-Prosthetic)
Outstanding Makeup for a Series (Non-Prosthetic)
Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Series
Outstanding Multi-Camera Sound Mixing for a Series or Special
Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Dramatic Underscore)
Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)
Outstanding Music Direction
Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera)
The Apprentice
Jonathon Braun , Lane Baker , Peregrine Beckman , Buzz Chatman , David Cutler , Glen Ebesu , Andrew Ecker , Steven J. Escobar , Stephen R. Frederick , Scott Gamzon , Pamela Malouf , David Michael Maurer , Dave Oliver , Jason Pedroza , Dean Permé , James Ruxin , M. Edward Salier , Claire Scanlon , Plowden Schumacher , Chris Simpson , Michael T. Smith , Jason Steinberg , Janet Swanson , Eric Van Wagenen
Outstanding Picture Editing for a Special (Single or Multi-Camera)
The 77th Annual Academy Awards
Chuck Workman , Douglass M. Stewart Jr. , Brian Derby , Beth Dewey , Karen Erickson Moore , Scott Kirby , Paul Marengo , Paul C. Nesmith , Barry A. O'Brien , Kyle Cooper , Kimberly Cooper , Josh Laurence , Tim Carras , Carsten Becker , Shawn Fedorchuck , June Beallor , Maura Corey , Michael J. Shapiro , Carol A. Streit , Jon Bloom , Martin Apelbaum , David Martell , David E. Miller , Michael Polito , Jeff Roe , John Sterneman , Yoram Tal , John Zimmer , Ryan Polito , Tony Cacciarelli , Gus Comegys , Barnaby Levy , Matthew Sharp , John Francis
Outstanding Reality-Competition Program
برنده جایزه
The Amazing Race
Jerry Bruckheimer , Bertram van Munster , Jonathan Littman , Hayma Washington , Amy Chacon , Evan Weinstein , Elise Doganieri , John Moffet , Mark A. Vertullo , Scott Owens , Julian Grimmond , Nancy Gunn , Alex Rader , Glenn Stickley , Jennifer Basa , David C. Brown , Patrick Cariaga , Jarratt Carson , Allison Coleman , Curtis Colden , Al Edgington , Barry Hennessey , Michael Norton , Michael Noval , Giselle Parets , Bob Parr , Bill Pruitt , Matthew R. Schmidt , Rebekah Fry , Richard Hall , Phil Keoghan
Survivor
Mark Burnett , Charlie Parsons , Tom Shelly , Viki Cacciatore , Kevin Greene , Doug McCallie , Conrad Riggs , Holly Wofford , David Dryden , Kate Adler , Maria Baltazzi , David Burris , Eden Gaha , Jesse Jensen , John Kirhoffer , Teri Kennedy , Daniel Munday , Cathrine Irgens Nilsen , David Pritikin , Jeff Probst
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Outstanding Single-Camera Sound Mixing for a Series
Outstanding Stunt Coordination
Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
برنده جایزه
Athens 2004: Games of the XXVIII Olympiad
Steve Laxton , Dean Andersen , Dave Adkins , Bob Basile , Cody Alexander , 'Rigger' Dan Beard , Andy Allman , Joe Carzoli , Steve Cozokas , Robert Jaeger , Joe DeBois , Richie Leible Jr. , Richard B. Fox , James Mansfield , Mike Harvath , David Manton , Terry Hester , Brian Phraner , Andy Italiano , John Pinto , Rick Rice , David Whitlock , Pat Rondou , Mike Wimberly , Marc Tippy , Ken Woo , Nick Utley , James Wachter , Harry Weisman , Jerrold Hochman
2004 MTV Video Music Awards
Eric Becker , John Atkinson , Rob Balton , Marc Bloomgarden , Danny Bonilla , John Burdick , Dave Eastwood , Warren Forman , Freddy Frederick , Thomas Hildreth , Charlie Huntley , Jay Kulick , John Meiklejohn , Jeff Mydock , Lyn Noland , Rob Palmer , Brian Reason , Jofre Rosero , Damien Tuffereau , Ron Washburn , Mark Whitman , Kris Wilson , Billy Steinberg
The 77th Annual Academy Awards
John B. Field , Rick Edwards , Allan Wells , Erv Hurd , Theodore Ashton , Rob Balton , John Burdick , Rocky Danielson , Dave Eastwood , Thomas Geren , Hank Geving , Marc Hunter , Charlie Huntley , David Levisohn , Jay Millard , Lyn Noland , Rob Palmer , Bill Philbin , David Plakos , Hector Ramirez , Brian Reason , Mark Whitman , Kris Wilson , Jean Mason , Mark Sanford , Keith Winikoff